The 2023 boxing calendar has brought a few extraordinary fights - with plenty extra at the way.


The heavyweight department will see some interesting action within the coming months. Anthony Joshua and Deontay Wilder will be on the same card in Saudi Arabia on December 23, earlier than a large undisputed showdown between Tyson Fury and Oleksandr Usyk on February 17.



all of the heavyweight belts might be on the road when Usyk and Fury clashCredit: top Rank

here is a list of the foremost fights scheduled for the the rest of 2023 and early 2024...


December 15, Florida, america - Jake Paul's MVP

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jake Paul vs Andre August (Weight TBC)



December 16, Arizona, united states of america - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jesse 'Bam' Rodriguez vs Sunny Edwards (IBF and WBO Flyweight world Titles)



December 16, Minneapolis, united states of america - Al Haymon's p.c

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None showed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

David Morrell vs Sena Agbeko (WBA 'normal' tremendous-Middleweight Belt)



December 23, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia - Turki Alalshikh's Riyadh Season

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN PPV

Anthony Joshua vs Otto Wallin (Heavyweight)

Deontay Wilder vs Joseph Parker (Heavyweight)

Daniel Dubois vs Jarrell Miller (Heavyweight)

Jai Opetaia vs Ellis Zorro (IBF Cruiserweight world identify)

Dmitry Bivol vs Lyndon Arthur (WBA mild-Heavyweight world title)








December 26, Tokyo, Japan - Hideyuki Ohashi's Ohashi

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN+

Naoya Inoue vs Marlon Tapales (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO excellent-Bantamweight international Titles)



January 6, Las Vegas, u.s.a. - Oscar De l.  a. Hoya's Golden Boy

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Vergil Ortiz vs Fredrick Lawson (splendid-Welterweight)



January 13, Quebec city, Canada - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Artur Beterbiev vs Callum Smith (WBC, IBF and WBO mild-Heavyweight global Titles)



January 20, Liverpool, uk - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Peacock

Natasha Jonas vs Mikaela Mayer (IBF Welterweight international title)






January 27, Arizona, u.s.a. - Oscar De l.  a. Hoya's Golden Boy

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jaime Munguia vs John Ryder (terrific-Middleweight)



February 3, London, uk - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Peacock

Joshua Buatsi vs Dan Azeez (european and British light-Heavyweight name)

Adam Azim vs Enock Poulsen (european awesome-light-weight name)



February nine/10/11, Venue TBC - Zeus community

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Zeus community online PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Zeus community on line PPV

Floyd Mayweather vs John Gotti III (Exhibition)



February 17, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia - Turki Alalshikh's Riyadh Season

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None showed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Tyson Fury vs Oleksandr Usyk (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO Heavyweight world Titles)






January 7, Washington DC, united states - Al Haymon's p.c

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None showed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime PPV

Gervonta Davis TKO9 Hector Luis Garcia (WBA 'regular' lightweight Belt)

Jaron Ennis UD Karen Chukhadzhian (IBF 'interim' Welterweight Belt)

Demetrius Andrade UD Demond Nicholson (brilliant-Middleweight)



January 14, Wembley area, London, united kingdom - KSI's Misfits Boxing

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

KSI KO1 FaZe Temperrr (177½lbs Catchweight)



January 14, Verona, big apple, u.s.a. - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Efe Ajagba UD Stephan Shaw (Heavyweight)



January 21, AO area, Manchester, uk - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Liam Smith TKO4 Chris Eubank Jr (Middleweight)

Richard Riakporhe TKO4 Krzysztof Glowacki (Cruiserweight)

Joseph Parker UD Jack Massey (Heavyweight)



January 28, Wembley area, London, united kingdom - Frank Warren's Queensberry

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί BT game  // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN+

Artur Beterbiev TKO8 Anthony Yarde (WBC, IBF and WBO mild-Heavyweight global Titles)



February 3, Arizona, usa - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Emanuel Navarrete TKO9 Liam Wilson (WBO exceptional-Featherweight international name)



February 4, MSG Theater, the big apple, u.s.a. - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Amanda Serrano UD Erika Cruz (WBA, WBC, IBF & WBO Featherweight world Titles)

Alycia Baumgardner UD Elhem Mekhaled (WBA, WBC, IBF & WBO tremendous-Featherweight world Titles)



February eleven, Wembley area, London, united kingdom - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Adam Azim UD Santos Reyes (exceptional-lightweight)






February eleven, San Antonio, Texas, u.s. - Al Haymon's %

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None showed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime PPV

O'Shaquie Foster UD Rey Vargas (WBC brilliant-Featherweight world name)



February 18, Nottingham, uk - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Mauricio Lara TKO7 Leigh wood (WBA Featherweight global identify)



February 25, O2 arena, London, uk - FrontRow entertainment

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Zeus network on line PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Zeus community on-line PPV

Floyd Mayweather vs Aaron Chalmers (Exhibition - No result)



February 26, Diriyah, Saudi Arabia - Frank Warren's Queensberry and Jake Paul's MVP

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί BT sport PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN+ PPV

Tommy Fury SD Jake Paul (185lbs Catchweight)

Badou Jack TKO12 Ilunga Makabu (WBC Cruiserweight international title)



March 4, Ontario, u.s.a. - Al Haymon's percent

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

Brandon Figueroa UD Mark Magsayo (WBC 'interim' Featherweight Belt)




March eleven, Paris, France - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Carlos Takam SD Tony Yoka (Heavyweight)

Dan Azeez TKO12 Thomas Faure (european light-Heavyweight identify)



March 12, Sydney, Australia - George Rose's No restrict

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Tim Tszyu TKO9 Tony Harrison (WBO ‘period in-between’ super-Welterweight Belt)



March 25, Manchester arena, Manchester, uk - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Lawrence Okolie UD David light (WBO Cruiserweight world identify)



March 25, Las Vegas, united states - Al Haymon's p.c

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime PPV

David Benavidez UD Caleb Plant (fantastic-Middleweight)



March 25, Fresno, California, u.s.a. - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Jose Ramirez TKO11 Richard Commey (remarkable-lightweight)



April 1, O2 area, London, uk - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Anthony Joshua UD Jermaine Franklin (Heavyweight)



April 8, Tokyo, Japan - Akihiko Honda's Teiken

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None showed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Kenshiro Teraji TKO9 Anthony Olascuaga (WBA and WBC mild-Flyweight international Titles)

Takuma Inoue UD Liborio Solis (WBA Bantamweight world identify)



April eight, Newark, u.s.a. - Bob Arum's pinnacle Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Shakur Stevenson TKO6 Shuichiro Yoshino (light-weight)



April 8, San Antonio, u.s.a. - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jesse Rodriguez UD Cristian Gonzalez (WBO Flyweight international title)

Marlon Tapales SD Murodjon Akhmadaliev (WBA and IBF notable-Bantamweight international Titles)



April 15, London, uk - Frank Warren's Queensberry

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί BT game // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Zhilei Zhang TKO6 Joe Joyce (WBO 'period in-between' Heavyweight Belt)



April 22, Cardiff, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Joe Cordina SD Shavkat Rakhimov (IBF awesome-Featherweight international identify)




April 22, Las Vegas, u.s.a. - Al Haymon's % and Oscar De l.  a. Hoya's Golden Boy

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime PPV

Gervonta Davis KO7 Ryan Garcia (136lbs Catchweight)

David Morrell Jr KO1 Yamaguchi Falcao (WBA 'regular' notable-Middleweight Belt)

Bektemir Melikuziev UD Gabriel Rosado 2 (awesome-Middleweight)



Birmingham, united kingdom - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Joshua Buatsi UD Pawel Stepien (mild-Heavyweight)



Jalisco, Mexico - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN PPV

Canelo Alvarez UD John Ryder (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO superb-Middleweight international Titles)



Wembley arena, London, united kingdom - KSI's Misfits Boxing

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

KSI KO2 Joe Fournier (176lbs Catchweight)

Deji UD Swarmz (172lbs Catchweight)

Anthony Taylor UD Salt Papi (185lbs Catchweight)



May 13, Las Vegas, united states - Al Haymon's percent

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None showed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

Rolly Romero TKO9 Ismael Barroso (WBA super-lightweight global title)



May 20, Dublin, ireland - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Chantelle Cameron MD Katie Taylor (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO high-quality-lightweight international Titles)



May 20, Las Vegas, u.s.a. - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN+ PPV

Devin Haney UD Vasyl Lomachenko (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO light-weight international Titles)

Oscar Valdez UD Adam Lopez 2 (amazing-Featherweight)



May 24, Melbourne, Australia - George Rose's No limit

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Joseph Parker TKO1 Faiga Opelu (Commonwealth Heavyweight title)



May27, Manchester area, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Leigh timber UD Mauricio Lara 2 (WBA Featherweight international title)

Jack Catterall UD Darragh Foley (top notch-light-weight)



May 27, Bournemouth, united kingdom - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Chris Billam-Smith MD Lawrence Okolie (WBO Cruiserweight international title)



May 27, Belfast, UK - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί BT recreation // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN+

Luis Alberto Lopez TKO5 Michael Conlan (IBF Featherweight global identify)



June 3, Detroit, america - Dmitry Salita's Salita Promotions

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

 Claressa Shields UD Marciela Cornejo (WBA, WBC, IBF & WBO Middleweight global Titles)



June 10, London, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Sunny Edwards UD Andres Campos (IBF Flyweight international title)



June 10, big apple, usa - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Teofimo Lopez UD Josh Taylor (WBO first rate-lightweight global identify)



June 10, California, america - Oscar De l.  a. Hoya's Golden Boy

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jaime Munguia UD Sergiy Derevyanchenko (Middleweight)



June eleven, Florida, usa - Zeus community

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Zeus network on line PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Zeus community online PPV

Floyd Mayweather vs John Gotti III (Exhibition - No end result)



June 16, London, uk - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Frazer Clarke UD Mariusz Wach (Heavyweight)

Viddal Riley TKO4 Anees Taj 2 (Cruiserweight)



June 17,  New Orleans, united states of america - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Regis Prograis UD Danielito Zorrilla (WBC wonderful-lightweight world name)



June 17, Gold Coast, Australia - George Rose's No restriction

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

Tim Tszyu TKO1 Carlos Ocampo (WBO ‘period in-between’ remarkable-Welterweight Belt)



June 24, Tokyo, Japan - Takuya Kiya's Shisei

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Kazuto Ioka UD Joshua Franco 2 (WBA brilliant-Flyweight international identify)



June 24, new york, united states - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Edgar Berlanga UD Jason Quigley (first-rate-Middleweight)



June 24, Minneapolis, united states of america - Al Haymon's %

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None showed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

Carlos Adames TKO9 Julian Williams (WBC 'interim' Middleweight Belt)



July 1, Manchester, uk - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Savannah Marshall MD Franchon Crews-Dezurn (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO awesome-Middleweight international Titles)

Natasha Jonas TKO8 Kandi Wyatt (IBF Welterweight global identify)



July 1, Sheffield, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Dalton Smith KO7 Sam Maxwell (British and Commonwealth first rate-lightweight Titles)



July 1, Ohio, united states of america - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Jared Anderson UD Charles Martin (Heavyweight)



July eight, New Jersey, united states of america - Al Haymon's percent

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

Jaron Ennis TKO10 Roiman Villa (IBF 'meantime' Welterweight Belt)



July 15, Detroit, u.s.a. - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Alycia Baumgardner UD Christina Linardatou 2 (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO awesome-Featherweight international Titles)

Andy Cruz UD Juan Carlos Burgos (light-weight)



July 15, Las Vegas, u.s.a. - Al Haymon's percent

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

Frank Martin UD Artem Harutyunyan (light-weight)



July 22, Oklahoma - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

George Kambosos Jr MD Maxi Hughes (light-weight)



July 25, Tokyo, Japan - Hideyuki Ohashi's Ohashi

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN+

Naoya Inoue TKO8 Stephen Fulton (WBC and WBO exceptional-Bantamweight international Titles)



July 29, Telford, uk - Frank Warren's Queensberry

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Liam Davies TKO1 Jason Cunningham (ecu and British notable-Bantamweight Titles)



July 29, Las Vegas, u.s. - Al Haymon's p.c

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime PPV

Terence Crawford TKO9 Errol Spence (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO Welterweight global Titles)

Isaac Cruz SD Giovanni Cabrera (lightweight)

Alexandro Santiago UD Nonito Donaire (WBC Bantamweight world title)

August 5, Dallas, united states - Jake Paul's MVP

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN PPV

Jake Paul UD Nate Diaz (185lbs Catchweight)

Amanda Serrano UD Heather Hardy 2 (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO Featherweight international Titles)



August 12, O2 area, London, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Anthony Joshua KO7 Robert Helenius (Heavyweight)

Filip Hrgovic TKO12 Demsey McKean (Heavyweight)

Derek Chisora UD Gerald Washington (Heavyweight)



August 12, Arizona, u.s. - Bob Arum's pinnacle Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Emanuel Navarrete UD Oscar Valdez (WBO first rate-Featherweight world name)



August 18, York corridor, London, uk - Frank Warren's Queensberry

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Dennis McCann TD (Draw) Ionut Baluta (splendid-Bantamweight)



August 19, Birmingham, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Galal Yafai TKO1 Tommy Frank (Flyweight)



August 26, Wroclaw, Poland - Alex Krassyuk's K2

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports activities PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Oleksandr Usyk TKO9 Daniel Dubois (WBA, IBF and WBO  Heavyweight international Titles)



August 26, Tulsa, united states of america - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Jared Anderson TKO5 Andriy Rudenko (Heavyweight)

Bakhodir Jalolov TKO1 Onoriode Ehwarieme (Heavyweight)



September 2, Manchester area, united kingdom - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Chris Eubank Jr TKO10 Liam Smith (Middleweight)



September 15, Texas, united states - Bob Arum's pinnacle Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Luis Alberto Lopez UD Joet Gonzalez (IBF Featherweight world identify)



September 16, California, u.s. - Oscar De la Hoya's Golden Boy

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

William Zepeda TKO6 Mercito Gesta (light-weight)



September 18, Tokyo, Japan - Akihiko Honda's Teiken

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Kenshiro Teraji TKO9 Hekkie Budler (WBA and WBC light-Flyweight global Titles)

Junto Nakatani UD Argi Cortes (WBO wonderful-Flyweight global identify)



September 23, Wembley area, London, uk - Frank Warren's Queensberry

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Zhilei Zhang KO3 Joe Joyce 2 (WBO 'intervening time' Heavyweight Belt)

Anthony Yarde KO2 Jorge Silva (light-Heavyweight)



September 23, Orlando, united states of america - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Richardson Hitchins UD Jose Zepeda (high-quality-lightweight)

Conor Benn UD Rodolfo Orozco (extremely good-Welterweight)



September 30, Las Vegas, usa - Al Haymon's percent

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime PPV

Canelo Alvarez UD Jermell Charlo (extremely good-Middleweight)



September 30, Antalya, Turkey - Evgeny Vainshtein's Ural

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Otto Wallin SD Murat Gassiev (Heavyweight)



September 30, Wembley area, London, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jai Opetaia TKO4 Jordan Thompson (Cruiserweight)

Ellie Scotney UD Laura Griffa (remarkable-Bantamweight)



October 6, York corridor, London, uk - Frank Warren's Queensberry

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None showed

Ellis Zorro UD Luca D'Ortenzi (mild-Heavyweight)



October 7, Sheffield, uk - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Leigh timber TKO7 Josh Warrington (WBA Featherweight global name)

Terri Harper MD (Draw) Cecilia Braekhus (WBA and WBO first rate-Welterweight international Titles)



October 7, Las Vegas, united states - Oscar De l.  a. Hoya's Golden Boy

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Gilberto Ramirez UD Joe Smith Jr (Cruiserweight)



October 14, Manchester area, united kingdom - KSI's Misfits

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN PPV

Tommy Fury UD KSI (183lbs Catchweight)

Logan Paul DQ Dillon Danis (195lbs Catchweight)



October 14, Texas, united states of america - Bob Arum's top Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Janibek Alimkhanuly TKO6 Vincenzo Gualtieri (IBF and WBO Middleweight world Titles)



October 15, Australia - George Rose's No restriction

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί None confirmed // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime

Tim Tszyu UD Brian Mendoza (WBO splendid-Welterweight international name)



October 21, York hall, London, united kingdom - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Isaac Chamberlain UDMikael Lawal (British Cruiserweight title)



October 21, Liverpool, united kingdom - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jack Catterall UD Jorge Linares (notable-light-weight)



October 27, Florida, united states of america - Jake Paul's MVP

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Amanda Serrano UD Danila Ramos (WBA, IBF and WBO Featherweight global Titles)



October 28, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia - Turki Alalshikh's Riyadh Season

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports activities PPV // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Tyson Fury SD Francis Ngannou (Heavyweight)

Fabio Wardley TKO7 David Adeleye (Heavyweight)

Joseph Parker KO3 Simon Kean (Heavyweight)

Martin Bakole TKO4 Carlos Takam (Heavyweight)



October 28, Mexico - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

O'Shaquie Foster TKO12 Eduardo Hernandez (WBC amazing-Featherweight world name)



November 4, Monte Carlo, Monaco - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Joe Cordina UD Edward Vazquez (IBF notable-Featherweight world identify)

November sixteen, Las Vegas, america - Bob Arum's pinnacle Rank

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί ESPN

Shakur Stevenson UD Edwin De Los Santos (WBC light-weight international identify)

Emanuel Navarrete MAJORITY DRAW Robson Conceicao (WBO wonderful-Featherweight global identify)



November 18, Manchester, uk - Frank Warren's Queensberry

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί TNT sports activities // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Nick Ball UD Isaac Dogboe (Featherweight)

Nathan Heaney MD Denzel Bentley (British Middleweight identify)



November 18, Wolverhampton united kingdom - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί None confirmed

Adam Azim TKO10 Franck Petitjean (eu high-quality-light-weight name)



November 18, California, united states - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Diego Pacheco KO9 Marcelo Esteban Coceres (incredible-Middleweight)



November 25, Dublin, ireland - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Katie Taylor MD Chantelle Cameron 2 (WBA, WBC, IBF and WBO exceptional-lightweight world Titles)



November 25, Las Vegas, america - Al Haymon's percent

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Fite tv // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Showtime PPV

David Benavidez TKO6 Demetrius Andrade (WBC 'period in-between' amazing-Middleweight Belt)

Jermall Charlo UD Jose Benavidez Jr (163lbs Catchweight)



December 2, Belfast, uk - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Jordan Gill TKO7 Michael Conlan (Featherweight)

Caoimhin Agyarko SD Troy Williamson (super-Welterweight)



December 2, Texas, u.s.a. - Oscar De la Hoya's Golden Boy

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Ryan Garcia KO8 Oscar Duarte (exceptional-light-weight)



December 9, San Francisco, u.s. - Eddie Hearn's Matchroom

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί DAZN // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί DAZN

Devin Haney UD Regis Prograis (WBC notable-light-weight world name)



December 10, Bournemouth, uk - Ben Shalom's BOXXER

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ“Ί Sky sports // πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ“Ί Peacock

Chris Billam-Smith TKO7 Mateusz Masternak (WBO Cruiserweight international title)